You dont have javascript enabled! Please download Google Chrome!
Events


  EVENTS   13  – 10   –  2017 ( TIME  GMT -3 )

===================================  EUROSPORT 2  RO
    13 Oct 	8:30 	Guinea Sub-17 vs Alemania Sub-17 	Copa del Mundo Sub 17 de la…
    13 Oct 	11:30 	España Sub-17 vs Corea del Norte Sub-17 	Copa del Mundo Sub 17 de la…
-----------------------------------
http://vip.freelive365.com/listing/1
===================================


===================================  TSN  3  US
    13 Oct 	8:30 	Costa Rica Sub-17 vs Irán Sub-17 	Copa del Mundo Sub 17 de la…
    13 Oct 	11:30 	Níger Sub-17 vs Brasil Sub-17 	Copa del Mundo Sub 17 de la…
-----------------------------------
http://vip.freelive365.com/listing/2
===================================


===================================  SKY FOOTBALL  UK
    13 Oct 	8:35 	Guangzhou Evergrande vs Yanbian Funde 	Super Liga China
    13 Oct 	15:45 	Birmingham City vs Cardiff City 	Championship
-----------------------------------
http://vip.freelive365.com/listing/3
===================================


===================================  FOX SPORT 2  NL
    13 Oct 	15:30 	Stuttgart vs Köln 	Bundesliga
-----------------------------------
http://vip.freelive365.com/listing/4
===================================


===================================  CANAL+  SPORT  FR
     13 Oct 	15:45 	Olympique Lyonnais vs Monaco 	Ligue 1
-----------------------------------
http://vip.freelive365.com/listing/5
===================================


===================================  BT SPORT 1 UK
     13 Oct 	15:45 	St. Johnstone vs Rangers 	Premier League
-----------------------------------
http://vip.freelive365.com/listing/6
===================================


===================================  BEIN LIGA  ES
    13 Oct 	16:00 	Espanyol vs Levante 	La Liga
-----------------------------------
http://vip.freelive365.com/listing/7
===================================


===================================  SPORT TV  1   PT
     13 Oct 	16:15 	Lusitano FCV vs Porto 	Copa de Portugal
-----------------------------------
http://vip.freelive365.com/listing/8
===================================


===================================  ARENA  SPORT 2 SR
    13 Oct 	19:05 	Lanús vs Unión Santa Fe 	Primera División
-----------------------------------
http://vip.freelive365.com/listing/9
===================================


===================================  PREMIER SPORT  UK
   13 Oct 	15:30 	Mechelen vs Anderlecht 	Pro League
-----------------------------------
http://vip.freelive365.com/listing/10
===================================


===================================  ARENA  SPORT 3   SR
    13 Oct 	13:00 	Rudeš vs Lokomotiva Zagreb 	1. HNL
    13 Oct 	15:45 	Olympique Lyonnais vs Monaco 	Ligue 1
-----------------------------------
http://vip.freelive365.com/listing/11
===================================


===================================  ARENA  SPORT 4   SR
     13 Oct 	15:15 	Bohemians 1905 Sub-19 vs Baník Ostrava 	Synot Liga
-----------------------------------
http://vip.freelive365.com/listing/12
===================================


===================================  BEIN SPORT 2  FR
     13 Oct 	15:00 	Bourg en Bresse vs Lens 	Ligue 2
-----------------------------------
http://vip.freelive365.com/listing/13
===================================


===================================  SKY SPORT 1  IT
     13 Oct 	15:30 	Foggia vs Perugia 	Serie B
-----------------------------------
http://vip.freelive365.com/listing/14
===================================


===================================  FOX SPORT 3  NL
     13 Oct 	15:00 	MVV vs Fortuna Sittard 	Segunda División Holandesa
-----------------------------------
http://vip.freelive365.com/listing/15
===================================


===================================  FOX SPORT 5  NL
     13 Oct 	15:00 	NEC vs RKC Waalwijk 	Segunda División Holandesa
-----------------------------------
http://vip.freelive365.com/listing/16
===================================


===================================  CANAL+  SPORT   PL
    13 Oct 	15:30 	Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Lech Poznan 	Ekstraklasa
-----------------------------------
http://vip.freelive365.com/listing/17
===================================


===================================  POLSAT SPORT EXTRA   PL
    13 Oct 	15:45 	Stal Mielec vs Chojniczanka Chojnice 	Segunda División Polaca
-----------------------------------
http://vip.freelive365.com/listing/18
===================================


===================================  DIGI SPORT 1   RO
    13 Oct 	14:45 	Voluntari vs Steaua Bucuresti 	Liga I
-----------------------------------
http://vip.freelive365.com/listing/19
===================================


===================================  GOL TV   ES
    13 Oct 	11:30 	España Sub-17 vs Corea del Norte Sub-17 	Copa del Mundo Sub 17 de la…
    13 Oct 	16:00 	Sporting Gijón vs Huesca 	Segunda Division
-----------------------------------
http://vip.freelive365.com/listing/20
===================================

error: Alert: Content is protected !!